Info
Foto sezione
Logo Bocconi

FACULTY OFFICE HOURS

List of Teaching Staff whose office hours is currently scheduled 

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   
 

A

ACEVES Pedro
ACHILLE Davide
AGNOLETTO Giuseppina
ALEMANNI Barbara
ALESSANDRI Alberto
ALFANI Guido
AMORE Mario
ANCARANI Fabio guido
ANDERSON Tracy
ANGELICI Marta
ANZIVINO Alessia
APRIGLIANO Roberto
ARBORE Alessandro
ARDIZZONE Luigi
ARFE' Andrea
ASSENZA Aurelio
AZZALI Stefano
 

B

BAGDADLI Silvia
BAGGIO Rodolfo
BAGNATO Maria gabriella
BALBO Nicoletta
BALBUSSO Stefano
BALDESSIN Jacopo
BALLERINI Massimo
BALUCANI Elena
BARBIERATO Daniela
BARDOLET David
BASAGLIA Stefano
BASILE Enrico
BASINI Giovanni francesco
BASSINI Marco
BATTISTON Giacomo
BAUER Beatrice
BECCACECE Francesca
BELLIO Elena
BELTRATTI Andrea
BELVEDERE Valeria
BENDOTTI Fabrizio
BERETTA Sergio
BERTOLI Giuseppe
BERTOLINI Elisa
BIELLI Paola
BIGATTI Giorgio
BINDA Veronica
BINI Mauro
BIZZARRI Matteo
BOELLA Marco ugo
BOERI Tito michele
BOFFANO Stefania
BONACORSI Laura
BONETTI Marco
BONINI Stefano
BONOMO Valentina
BORGHI Armando
BORGHI Elisa
BORGONOVI Elio
BORRE' Luigi
BORRUSO Edoardo giuseppe
BORSOI Ludovica
BOSCO Maria giovanna
BOTTICINI Maristella
BRAGA Michela
BRICCHI Sara
BRIOSCHI Arianna
BROGGI Giacomo
BRUNI Franco
BRUNO Brunella
BUCCOLIERO Luca
BUFFA DI PERRERO Elena carla
BUSACCA Bruno giuseppe
BUSANI Angelo
 

C

CACCHI PESSANI Stefano
CAFARELLI Alessandro
CAGLIO Ariela
CAIOZZO Paola
CALCIOLARI Stefano
CAMERAN Mara
CAMERLENGHI Federico
CAMUSSONE Pier franco
CANNAS Silvia
CANNON Andrew
CAPORARELLO Leonardo
CAPPETTA Rossella
CARLETTI Elena
CARONE Marco
CAROTENUTO Pierpaolo
CARU' Antonella
CARUSO Bianca
CASALINI Francesca
CASARICO Alessandra
CASELLI Stefano
CASO' Michele
CASTALDO Sandro
CASTENETTI Susj
CATALANI Antonio
CATTE Marco
CAVALLI Nicolo'
CERESA-GASTALDO Massimo
CESARIS Laura
CESTAO LOPEZ Miguel angel
CHINDEMI Domenico
CHIZZOLI Cristian
CHIZZOLINI Barbara
CHOI Pak yan
CIFARELLI Donato michele
CIGOLA Margherita
CILLO Paola
CODA Vittorio
COLLA Paolo
COLLI Andrea
CONSOLO Giovanni
CONTI Cesare
CONTINI Marco
CONTRINO Angelo
CORBELLINI Erica paola
CORBINO Daniele
CORIELLI Francesco
CORROCHER Nicoletta
COSENTINI Antonio
COSTELLO Dermot
CRESPI Giovanni
CUCCINIELLO Maria
CUOCOLO Lorenzo
 

D

D'AMATO Iolanda
D'ANGELO Valentino
D'ARIENZO Daniele
DA SILVA NETO Helena angelica
DAGNINO Irene
DALLOCCHIO Maurizio
DANOVI Alessandro
DE LAURENTIS Giacomo
DE MARCO Filippo
DE MICCO Patrice
DE MICHELIS Marco
DE NICOLA Alessandro
DE PRA Maurizio
DE SANCTIS Roberta
DE SILVIO Manlio
DE TULLIO Jacopo giuseppe
DE VITO Nicodemo
DEANA Gabriele natale
DEBERNARDI Maria chiara
DELFINO Alexia
DELLA LENA Sebastiano
DESAI Prajakta
DESSY Alberto
DI CASTELNUOVO Matteo giacomo
DI SALLE Marianna
DI STEFANO Giada
DORDI Claudio
DURISIN Boris
 

E

EREDE Matteo maria
ESTEVE BIANCHINI Maria del carmen
ETRO Leonardo
 

F

FABRIZI Pier luigi
FANTACCI Luca
FATTORE Giovanni
FEIN Dovid
FERRAGUTO Giuseppe
FERRARA Maurizio
FERRARI Giuseppe franco
FERRARI Pierpaolo
FERRARIO Micol
FILIPPINI Carlo
FLORIO Rita
FORESTI Tiziana
FORNARI Valentina
FORNI Egidio
FOSFURI Andrea
FOSTI Giovanni
FRANCESCHIN Riccardo
FRANZOSI Alessandra maria
FREGONI Marco
FROVA Alessandro
FUKUDA Satoshi
FUMAGALLI Chiara
FURNARI Alessandro
FUSAI Gianluca
 

G

GABBI Giampaolo
GABOARDI Marcello
GAFFI Francesco
GALBIATI Emiliano
GALLI Davide
GARBIN Francesca
GAREGNANI Giovanni maria
GARZIA Carmine
GATTI Barbara
GATTI Stefano
GEHRKE Bettina
GENNAIOLI Nicola
GHEZZI Alberto maria
GHEZZI Federico
GHIRINGHELLI Paolo
GHITTI Marco
GIAVAZZI Francesco
GIGANTE Gimede
GILARDONI Andrea
GILARRANZ LAPENA Maria del mar
GIMENEZ ROMAN Maria del carmen
GIRARDI Fabio
GIUSTINELLI Pamela
GNOCATO Nicolo'
GODET Constance
GOLFETTO Francesca
GOMEZ MARTINEZ Marta
GORI Leonella
GRANDO Alberto
GRANDORI Anna
GRANELLA Francesco
GRANT Robert
GRAZIANI Chiara
GRAZIANI Rebecca
GREGORI Emilio
GRIECO Daniela
GROHSJEAN Thorsten
GROSSO Monica
GUARNIERO Pieralberto
GUENZI Paolo
GUERINI Carolina
GUERINI Nicola
GUERRAGGIO Angelo
GUERZONI Guido
GUIDOLIN Massimo
 

H

HAHN Hans georg
HOVY Dirk
 

I

IANNOTTA Giuliano orlando
IMPERATORE Claudia
IMRE Blanka
INDOVINA Barbara
INVERNIZZI Giorgio
IOVINO Luigi
IOZZI Fabrizio
 

J

JACOBS Arianna maria
JIMENEZ Ana
JUGL Marlene
 

K

KOKSAL Selin
KOS Nenad
KRASTEVA Elica krasimirova
KURNER Sabine
 

L

LA FERRARA Eliana
LAVORATORNOVO Marco
LEOMBRONI Francesca
LEONARD Madeleine
LEONE Maria anna
LIEBMAN Stefano
LIJOI Antonio
LIMODIO Nicola
LIVATINO Massimo
LOJACONO Gabriella
LOMBARDI STOCCHETTI Gianluca
LONGO Francesco
LUCCHINI GUASTALLA Emanuele
LUNGHI Jacopo
 

M

MAFFI Luciano
MAGNANI Monia
MAGNANI Paola
MAGNI Massimo
MALERBA Franco
MANZONI Beatrice
MARAFIOTI Elisabetta
MARCELLINO Massimiliano
MARIANI Myriam
MARIANO Laura
MARINACCI Massimo
MARTIGNONE Cinzia
MARTIN Lanny
MASCIANDARO Donato
MASPERO Davide
MASSAZZA Francesco
MATTEI Jacopo
MATTEI Marina
MATTIONI Matteo
MAURELLI Massimo
MAVILIA Roberto
MC HARDY CLARK John
MELE Valentina
MEMELLI Silvia
MEREGALLI Severino
MERELLI Marco
MERLO Elisabetta
MIGLIAVACCA Paolo ottone
MINICHILLI Alessandro
MINIERO Giulia
MIROGLIO Franco flavio
MISANI Nicola
MISSONI Eduardo
MODESTI Paola
MOLTENI Luca
MONACELLI Tommaso
MONTANI Eleonora
MONTEFORTE SPECCHI Blasco
MONTEMERLO Daniela
MONTI Alberto
MONTI Annamaria
MONTI Gianna serafina
MORELLI Massimo
MORETTO Enrico
MORI Antonella
MOROSETTI Paolo
MORRI Giacomo
MOTTIRONI Cristina
MOTTURA Paolo maria
MUCCIARELLI Francesco
 

N

NAGLER Florian
NEGRELLI Sara
NICHOLAS Richard
NICOLINI Francesco
NICOLINI Marcella
NOTARI Mario
NOVA Alessandro
NUNNARI Salvatore
 

O

OMARINI Anna eugenia
ONADO Marco
ONDOLI Claudio
ONGARO Edoardo
ONIDA Fabrizio
ORDANINI Andrea
OSIMO Guido
OTTO Monica hildegard
OUDGHIRI Hadam
 

P

PACE Stefano
PADOAN Simone
PAGANI Margherita
PAGANI Paola
PAOLINO Chiara
PARIS Paola alessandra
PARK David
PASINI Paolo
PASQUALINI Andrea
PASSADOR Maria lucia
PAVONI Nicola
PECCHIARI Nicola
PEDIO Manuela
PEDRAZZINI Gianluca
PENNAROLA Ferdinando
PERCOCO Marco
PEROTTI Riccardo
PERRETTI Fabrizio
PERRINI Francesco
PERRONE Vincenzo
PETRICONI Silvio
PEZZANI Fabrizio
PICA Giovanni
PICCARRETA Raffaella
PIPPO Federico
PISTILLI Luca
PITTORINO Fabrizio
PIZZETTI Marta
POGLIANI Giuseppe
POLLICINO Oreste
PONTONI Federico bruno
PORTA Angelo
POZZA Lorenzo
PRANDELLI Emanuela
PRANDSTRALLER Francesca
PREMAZZI Katia
PRENCIPE Annalisa
PRENESTINI Francesca
PRESTINI Stefano
PRETI Luigi maria
PRETI Paolo
PROFETA Paola antonia
PROSERPIO Luigi
PRUENSTER Igor
PUENTE BECCAR Manuela
 

Q

QUARATO Fabio
QUARTA Alessandro eugenio
 

R

RACCAGNI Deborah carolina
RACCAH Helene
RAIMONDI Roberta
RAMBERT Jerome jean noel
RECLA Alessandro
REDAELLI Stefano
REINA Davide
RENON Paolo
RENZI Stefano
RESTI Andrea cesare
RIELA Stefano
RIGOTTI Marco
RINALDI Francesca romana
RINDI Barbara
RIZZO Amedeo
ROCA BATLLORI Esther
ROCCA Matteo
RODRIGUEZ DE ARCE Ignacio
ROLLE Giovanni
ROMANI Achille marzio
ROSSI CHAUVENET Carlo
ROTESI Tiziano
ROTONDI Francesco
RUSSO Angeloantonio
RUSSO Paolo
RUTA Cataldo
 

S

SACCARDI Alberto
SACCO Francesco
SAITA Francesco
SALES Richard
SALVATO Carlo
SALVATORI Stefano
SALVI Antonio
SALVI Eleonora
SALVI Stefania
SAN PIETRO Bianca maria
SANLITURK Asli ebru
SANTOLI Eleonora
SARAIBA RUSSELL Maria de los angeles
SAUVAGNAT Julien
SAVIOLO Stefania
SCARANI Luca simone
SCHMIDT Peter robert
SCHMITZ Tom georges
SCOTTI Benedetta maria laura anna
SEDDIO Pasquale
SEMPRINI Massimiliano
SENN Lanfranco
SERENA Adriana silvia
SERVANTIE JACQUEMINET Anne jeanne marie joseph
SESINI Marzia
SINTONI Luca
SIRENA Pietro
SIRONI Andrea
SIRONI Emiliano
SMITH Jessica
SODA Giuseppe
SOLERIO Chiara
SPADAVECCHIA Lorenzo
SPAVENTA Eleanor
SPICE Joanna louise
SPOTORNO Lucia
STANIG Piero
STEPUSHINA Daria
STRINGHI Alessandro
 

T

TABELLINI Guido enrico
TACCHINO Claudia
TAGGIASCO Giordana
TAMAROWSKI Claudia orsola
TARRICONE Rosanna
TEBALDI Claudio
TENCATI Antonio
TESSERA Davide
TESTA Salvatore
TETI Emanuele
THOMPSON Michael
TKACHENKO Andrey
TONINI Daniele
TOSCA Laura
TRAVELLA Daniela
TRENTINAGLIA DE DAVERIO Maria teresa
TRIGARI Antonella
TRINCA COLONEL Renata
TRINCHERA Tommaso
TRIPODI Carmine
TROILO Gabriele
TURGUT Mehmet burak
TURRA Elisa
TUZET Giovanni
 

U

USLENGHI Anna
 

V

VALAPERTA Emanuela
VALOTTI Giovanni
VARACCA CAPELLO Paola anna
VEDASCHI Arianna
VENTRESCA Daniela
VENTURA Stefano martino
VENTURINI Sergio
VERONESE Piero
VERONESI Vittoria
VICARI Salvatore
VIGANO' Francesco
VILLA Stefano
VILLAFRANCA Antonino
VILLANOVA Valeria
VISCONTI Federico
VITALI Matteo ludovico
VOSGERAU Joachim
 

W

WAGNER Hannes
WALLNER Marco matthias
WILLIAMS Lynsay marie
WOLF Christoph
 

Z

ZAFFARONI Alberto
ZAGHI Karin maria laura
ZAMBONI Silvia
ZERBINI Fabrizio