Info
Foto sezione
Logo Bocconi

ROOM ALLOCATIONS

Class timetable, exams, various activities 


Type    -   Room  
code / activity / teacher(s)  
from  / /  -   to  / / (dd/mm/yyyy)
starting time  :

 
Date
(dd/mm/yyyy)
From To Type Code Description Teachers Room(s)
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 10163
Cl.01
SISTEMI DI PROGRAMMAZIONE, CONTROLLO E MISURAZIONE DELLE PERFORMANCES [MANAGEMENT CONTROL SYSTEMS PERFORMANCE EVALUATION]
MAAC
ANTONELLI M. Room 15, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 10163
Cl.01
SISTEMI DI PROGRAMMAZIONE, CONTROLLO E MISURAZIONE DELLE PERFORMANCES [MANAGEMENT CONTROL SYSTEMS PERFORMANCE EVALUATION]
MAAC
ANTONELLI M. Room 15, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 09:15 10:45 Class timetable 10173
Cl.01
SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MEMIT
STABILINI G.-D'AMATO I. Room E, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 11:15 12:45 Class timetable 10173
Cl.01
SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MEMIT
STABILINI G.-D'AMATO I. Room E, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:45 15:15 Class timetable 10173
Cl.01
SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MEMIT
STABILINI G.-D'AMATO I. Room E, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:40 17:10 Class timetable 10173
Cl.01
SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
MEMIT
STABILINI G.-D'AMATO I. Room E, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 10499
Cl.16
PHARMACEUTICAL POLICY AND MANAGEMENT
MIHMEP
JOMMI C. C.M0.06
15/04/2021 17:30 20:30 Class timetable 10778
Cl.01
IL DIRITTO TRIBUTARIO EUROPEO, INTERNAZIONALE E COMPARATO [EUROPEAN, INTERNATIONAL AND COMPARATIVE TAX LAW]
MDT
LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 10784
Cl.02
PRODUCT & SERVICE MANAGEMENT
MiMeC-ed. gennaio
ORDANINI A.-FORNARI V. Room N17, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 10784
Cl.02
PRODUCT & SERVICE MANAGEMENT
MiMeC-ed. gennaio
ORDANINI A.-FORNARI V. Room N17, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 09:30 12:30 Class timetable 11364
Cl.01
DIGITAL MEDIA AND REGULATION
ITL2Y, ITL
APA E. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 09:00 10:30 Class timetable 11581
Cl.01
CORPORATE LEARNING
MasterOP
CAPORARELLO L. Room N39, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 11:00 12:30 Class timetable 11581
Cl.01
CORPORATE LEARNING
MasterOP
CAPORARELLO L. Room N39, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 13:30 15:00 Class timetable 11581
Cl.01
CORPORATE LEARNING
MasterOP
CAPORARELLO L. Room N39, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:15 16:45 Class timetable 11581
Cl.01
CORPORATE LEARNING
MasterOP
CAPORARELLO L. Room N39, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 17:00 18:30 Class timetable 11581
Cl.01
CORPORATE LEARNING
MasterOP
CAPORARELLO L. Room N39, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 14:30 16:00 Class timetable 11686
Cl.01
M&A IN THE DIGITAL SECTOR
ITL2Y, ITL
LEMMENS K. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 08:45 10:15 Class timetable 11807
Cl.01
MARKET MICROSTRUCTURE
MAFINRISK
RINDI B. Room 205, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:30 12:00 Class timetable 11807
Cl.01
MARKET MICROSTRUCTURE
MAFINRISK
RINDI B. Room 205, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:00 14:30 Class timetable 11809
Cl.01
OPERATIONAL AND REPUTATIONAL RISK: MANAGEMENT AND MEASUREMENT
MAFINRISK
GABBI G. Room 205, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 14:30 16:00 Class timetable 11809
Cl.01
OPERATIONAL AND REPUTATIONAL RISK: MANAGEMENT AND MEASUREMENT
MAFINRISK
GABBI G. Room 205, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 11827
Cl.01
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT
MiMeC-ed. settembre
SISTI M.-GUENZI P. Room N27, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 11827
Cl.01
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT
MiMeC-ed. settembre
SISTI M.-GUENZI P. Room N27, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 11827
Cl.01
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT
MiMeC-ed. settembre
SISTI M.-GUENZI P. Room N27, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 09:30 11:00 Class timetable 11936
Cl.01
SMART AND SUSTAINABLE MOBILITY
MASEM
PERCOCO M. Room 3, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 11:30 13:00 Class timetable 11936
Cl.01
SMART AND SUSTAINABLE MOBILITY
MASEM
PERCOCO M. Room 3, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 11988
Cl.18
PRIVATE LAW - FUNDAMENTALS B
MOTTOLA LUCANO F. Room N18, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 11988
Cl.22
PRIVATE LAW - FUNDAMENTALS B
PATTI F. Room N26, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 11988
Cl.21
PRIVATE LAW - FUNDAMENTALS B
DI MICCO D.-GAGLIANI G. Room N15, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 11988
Cl.15
PRIVATE LAW - FUNDAMENTALS B
MEZZANOTTE F. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 11988
Cl.16
PRIVATE LAW - FUNDAMENTALS B
BARTOLINI F. Room N31, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 11989
Cl.31
PRIVATE LAW - FUNDAMENTALS A
GAGLIANI G. Room B, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20129
Cl.18
FINANZA STRATEGICA [STRATEGIC FINANCE]
CLELI
PERRINI F.-CONCA V.-QUARATO F. Room 4, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20131
Cl.17
INVESTMENT BANKING
FIN
GATTI S.-DELLA RAGIONE M. Room N33, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20138
Cl.32
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE (corso progredito) / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW (advanced course)
M
STRAMPELLI G. Room N13, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20138
Cl.31
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE (corso progredito) / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW (advanced course)
M
BALP G. Room 2, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20138
Cl.33
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE (corso progredito) / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW (advanced course)
M
EREDE M. Room Perego, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20138
Cl.34
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE (corso progredito) / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW (advanced course)
M
ROMANO A. Room 202, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20139
Cl.10
DIRITTO PER IL MARKETING / LEGAL ISSUES IN MARKETING
MM
MAGGIOLINO M.-FERRARI G. Room N33, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20139
Cl.09
DIRITTO PER IL MARKETING / LEGAL ISSUES IN MARKETING
MM
BERTONI A.-MAGGIORE M. Room N37, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20139
Cl.08
DIRITTO PER IL MARKETING / LEGAL ISSUES IN MARKETING
MM
ASSENZA A.-BOROCCI S. Room N31, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20148
Cl.34
BUSINESS HISTORY
M
GIACOMIN V. Room 201, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20148
Cl.33
BUSINESS HISTORY
M
COLLI A. Room Perego, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20152
Cl.31
ECONOMIA DEL LAVORO E DELLE RISORSE UMANE [LABOUR AND PERSONNEL ECONOMICS]
M
BOERI T.-BRAGA M. Room C, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20158
Cl.07
ORGANIZZAZIONE D'IMPRESA / ORGANIZATION
IM
CASTELLUCCI F.-BURT R.-IORIO A. Room N34, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 19:20 Class timetable 20158
Cl.06
ORGANIZZAZIONE D'IMPRESA / ORGANIZATION
IM
CASTELLUCCI F.-BURT R.-IORIO A. Room N38, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 14:00 16:30 Class timetable 20164
Cl.18
TASSAZIONE DELLE SOCIETA' E DEI GRUPPI [CORPORATE TAXATION]
CLELI
GARBARINO C.-BENDOTTI F.-VELLA J. Room 4, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20173
Cl.10
MARKET RESEARCH
MM
SACCARDI A.-TONINI D. Room N33, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20177
Cl.12
FAIR VALUE ACCOUNTING, REPORTING AND VALUATION
AFC
BINI M. Room N05, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20177
Cl.13
FAIR VALUE ACCOUNTING, REPORTING AND VALUATION
AFC
MOMENTE' F. Room N08, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20177
Cl.11
FAIR VALUE ACCOUNTING, REPORTING AND VALUATION
AFC
BINI M. Room N04, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20178
Cl.13
MODELLI E SISTEMI DI PIANIFICAZIONE E CONTROLLO / PERFORMANCE MEASUREMENT AND CONTROL SYSTEMS
AFC
DITILLO A. Room N08, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20189
Cl.16
QUANTITATIVE FINANCE AND DERIVATIVES - MODULE 2
FIN
SAITA F.-COSENTINI A. Room N35, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20189
Cl.17
QUANTITATIVE FINANCE AND DERIVATIVES - MODULE 2
FIN
SAITA F.-COSENTINI A. Room N36, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20192
Cl.17
FINANCIAL ECONOMETRICS AND EMPIRICAL FINANCE - MODULE 2
FIN
GUIDOLIN M. Room N36, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20192
Cl.16
FINANCIAL ECONOMETRICS AND EMPIRICAL FINANCE - MODULE 2
FIN
GUIDOLIN M. Room N35, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20193
Cl.15
DIRITTO DEGLI INTERMEDIARI E DEI MERCATI FINANZIARI / FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS AND MARKETS LAW
FIN
MUNGO P.-SIRI M. Room N31, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20203
Cl.21
ECONOMETRICS
DES-ESS
MARCELLINO M.-BRUNO G. Room N29, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20203
Cl.20
ECONOMETRICS
DES-ESS
MARCELLINO M.-BRUNO G. Room N29, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20215
Cl.06
INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE BUSINESS LAW
IM, CLMG
ROMANO A. Room N38, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20215
Cl.07
INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE BUSINESS LAW
IM
VENTORUZZO M.-BORSELLI A. Room Zappa, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20224
Cl.31
EARNINGS QUALITY ANALYSIS
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
PINI M. Room 301, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20237
Cl.31
MANAGEMENT OF FASHION AND LUXURY COMPANIES
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
SAVIOLO S. Room 1, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20253
Cl.31
INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL MARKETS
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
GERANIO M.-CIMINO S.-FRANZOSI A. Room A, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20256
Cl.33
MERGERS AND ACQUISITIONS
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
ANCONETANI R.-GIAKOUMELOU A. Room N34, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 20269
Cl.31
ECONOMICS OF EUROPEAN INTEGRATION
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
ALTOMONTE C.-COLANTONE I.-NAVA M. Room 23, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 20282
Cl.31
STORIA, ISTITUZIONI E CRISI DEL SISTEMA FINANZIARIO GLOBALE [HISTORY, INSTITUTIONS AND CRISES OF THE GLOBAL FINANCIAL SYSTEM]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
AMATO M.-AL KAFFAF Z.-FANTACCI L. Room 22, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 20294
Cl.31
LABOUR ECONOMICS
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
BOERI T.-LE BARBANCHON T. Room 24, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20296
Cl.31
ADVANCED MICROECONOMICS
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
PAVONI N. Room 22, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20329
Cl.31
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
SAMPIETRO M.-DERAKHSHANALAVIJEH R. Room N38, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20329
Cl.31
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
SAMPIETRO M.-DERAKHSHANALAVIJEH R. Room N38, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 20333
Cl.31
CRISI D'IMPRESA E PROCESSI DI RISTRUTTURAZIONE [CORPORATE DISTRESS AND TURNAROUND MANAGEMENT]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
GALBIATI P.-DANOVI A.-PERRINI F. Room 13, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20366
Cl.02
LINGUA FRANCESE (1a parte) [FRENCH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
CAROTENUTO P. Room 13, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20366
Cl.03
LINGUA FRANCESE (1a parte) [FRENCH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
SAN PIETRO B. Room 23, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20366
Cl.01
LINGUA FRANCESE (1a parte) [FRENCH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
LEONARD M. Room N29, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 20366
Cl.06
LINGUA FRANCESE (1a parte) [FRENCH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
CAROTENUTO P. Room 12, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 20366
Cl.04
LINGUA FRANCESE (1a parte) [FRENCH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
SAN PIETRO B. Room 35, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 20366
Cl.05
LINGUA FRANCESE (1a parte) [FRENCH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
LEONARD M. Room N29, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20367
Cl.01
LINGUA TEDESCA (1a PARTE) [GERMAN LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
HAHN H.-STRUVE K. Room 22, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 20367
Cl.02
LINGUA TEDESCA (1a PARTE) [GERMAN LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
HAHN H. Room N05, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20368
Cl.01
LINGUA SPAGNOLA (1a PARTE) [SPANISH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
CAMPOS CANOVAS M.-JIMENEZ A. Room 24, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20368
Cl.02
LINGUA SPAGNOLA (1a PARTE) [SPANISH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
ESTEVE BIANCHINI M. Room 25, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20368
Cl.03
LINGUA SPAGNOLA (1a PARTE) [SPANISH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
GNOCCHI M. Room 35, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20368
Cl.04
LINGUA SPAGNOLA (1a PARTE) [SPANISH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
GILARRANZ LAPENA M. Room 43, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 20368
Cl.05
LINGUA SPAGNOLA (1a PARTE) [SPANISH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
GIMENEZ ROMAN M. Room N14, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 20368
Cl.06
LINGUA SPAGNOLA (1a PARTE) [SPANISH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
SARAIBA RUSSELL M. Room N16, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 20368
Cl.07
LINGUA SPAGNOLA (1a PARTE) [SPANISH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
JIMENEZ A. Room N19, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 20368
Cl.08
LINGUA SPAGNOLA (1a PARTE) [SPANISH LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
GILARRANZ LAPENA M. Room N25, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20369
Cl.04
LINGUA ITALIANA (1a PARTE) [ITALIAN LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
MEMELLI S. Room 301, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20369
Cl.06
LINGUA ITALIANA (1a PARTE) [ITALIAN LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
TURRA E. Room 4, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 20369
Cl.05
LINGUA ITALIANA (1a PARTE) [ITALIAN LANGUAGE (PART 1)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, CYBER, ACME
MATTEI M. Room N10, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20416
Cl.02
FRANCESE [FRENCH]
CAROTENUTO P. Room 13, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20417
Cl.02
TEDESCO [GERMAN]
HAHN H.-STRUVE K. Room 22, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20418
Cl.02
SPAGNOLO [SPANISH]
ESTEVE BIANCHINI M. Room 25, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20419
Cl.04
ITALIANO [ITALIAN]
MEMELLI S. Room 301, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20458
Cl.31
ART MANAGEMENT AND MARKETS
ACME
BAIA CURIONI S.-EQUI PIERAZZINI M.-RECCHIA F.-SPIEGLER M. Room N25, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20487
Cl.31
TOURISM CULTURE AND TERRITORIAL MARKETING
ACME
ANTONIOLI M.-MION DALLE CARBONARE P.-MOTTIRONI C.-RURALE A. Lezione off Campus
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20487
Cl.31
TOURISM CULTURE AND TERRITORIAL MARKETING
ACME
ANTONIOLI M.-MION DALLE CARBONARE P.-MOTTIRONI C.-RURALE A. Lezione off Campus
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Class timetable 20487
Cl.31
TOURISM CULTURE AND TERRITORIAL MARKETING
ACME
ANTONIOLI M.-MION DALLE CARBONARE P.-MOTTIRONI C.-RURALE A. Lezione off Campus
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20488
Cl.31
THEATRE FESTIVALS AND LIVE PERFORMANCES
ACME
MORGANTI I.-GALASSO S.-PELLE M. Room 13, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20488
Cl.31
THEATRE FESTIVALS AND LIVE PERFORMANCES
ACME
MORGANTI I.-GALASSO S.-PELLE M. Room 13, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20512
Cl.14
ECONOMICS AND POLICY OF GLOBAL MARKETS
GIO
ALTOMONTE C.-BRAMANTI A.-FANTACCI L.-NAVA M. Room N04, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:00 18:30 Class timetable 20514
Cl.14
PUBLIC ACCOUNTING AND PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT
GIO
TORBICA A.-NOTARNICOLA E.-VECCHI V. Room 12, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20521
Cl.31
MANAGERIAL ISSUES IN MADE IN ITALY INDUSTRIES
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
LOJACONO G.-DI LIBERTO F.-MISANI N.-PAN L. Room N36, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 20529
Cl.31
INNOVATIVE RETAIL DESIGN
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
ZAGHI K. Room C, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20529
Cl.31
INNOVATIVE RETAIL DESIGN
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
ZAGHI K. Room C, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20552
Cl.31
SPORTS BUSINESS AND MANAGEMENT
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
RUTA C.-SARTORI A. Room B, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20552
Cl.31
SPORTS BUSINESS AND MANAGEMENT
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
RUTA C.-SARTORI A. Room B, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20567
Cl.31
INNOVATION MANAGEMENT AND STRATEGIES
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, AFC, CLMG, FIN, ACME
GAMBARDELLA A.-COALI A. Room Manfredini, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20597
Cl.31
NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING
DSBA
HOVY D. Room 43, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20599
Cl.31
SIMULATION AND MODELING
DSBA
MELEGARO A. Room N32, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20602
Cl.31
COMPUTER SCIENCE (ALGORITHMS)
DSBA
FEINAUER C.-PITTORINO F. Room 301, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20603
Cl.31
OPTIMIZATION
DSBA
GAZZOLA F. Room N08, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20614
Cl.24
LAW AND POLICY MAKING
PPA
O'KEEFE R.-DORDI C.-GASBARRI L. Room N27, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20615
Cl.24
POPULATION DYNAMICS AND POLICIES
PPA
BILLARI F.-SANLITURK A.-STELLA L. Room N37, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 14:00 16:30 Class timetable 20620
Cl.22
ECONOMICS OF BUSINESS STRATEGY - MODULE II (TRANSACTIONS AND INCENTIVES)
EMIT
PANICO C.-BRESCHI S. Room Manfredini, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20630
Cl.31
INTRODUCTION TO SPORT ANALYTICS
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
FAVERO C. Room 33, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Class timetable 20637
Cl.18
PROFESSIONAL ENGLISH SEMINARS
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, FIN, ACME
PARK D. Room N24, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20641
Cl.11
DIRITTO DELL'IMPRESA (TEMI SOCIETARI E TRIBUTARI DI AMMINISTRAZIONE E CONTROLLO) / BUSINESS LAW (SELECTED CORPORATE AND TAX ISSUES IN MANAGEMENT AND INTERNAL AUDITING)
AFC
CONTRINO A.-CACCHI PESSANI S. Room N04, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20641
Cl.12
DIRITTO DELL'IMPRESA (TEMI SOCIETARI E TRIBUTARI DI AMMINISTRAZIONE E CONTROLLO) / BUSINESS LAW (SELECTED CORPORATE AND TAX ISSUES IN MANAGEMENT AND INTERNAL AUDITING)
AFC
SIRONI A.-SGATTONI C. Room N05, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 20656
Cl.25
METHODS AND DATA ANALYTICS FOR RISK ASSESSMENT
CYBER
FEINAUER C.-MALATESTA E.-PITTORINO F. Room N05, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20657
Cl.25
INSTITUTIONAL SCENARIOS OF CYBER RISK
CYBER
ALTOMONTE C.-NASI G.-ROSA B. Room N17, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20657
Cl.25
INSTITUTIONAL SCENARIOS OF CYBER RISK
CYBER
ALTOMONTE C.-NASI G.-ROSA B. Room N17, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20661
Cl.31
INNOVATION IN THE SHARING ECONOMY: THE ROLE OF PLATFORMS AND BUSINESS MODELS
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
CORROCHER N.-FONTANA R. Room 32, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20661
Cl.31
INNOVATION IN THE SHARING ECONOMY: THE ROLE OF PLATFORMS AND BUSINESS MODELS
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
CORROCHER N.-FONTANA R. Room 32, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 20675
Cl.08
STRATEGIC MARKETING AND ANALYTICS - MODULO 2 / STRATEGIC MARKETING AND ANALYTICS - MODULE 2
MM
CIRRINCIONE A.-RACCAGNI D. Room N31, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 20675
Cl.09
STRATEGIC MARKETING AND ANALYTICS - MODULO 2 / STRATEGIC MARKETING AND ANALYTICS - MODULE 2
MM
CIRRINCIONE A.-RACCAGNI D. Room N37, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 20679
Cl.31
EUROPEAN POLITICS: BETWEEN TECHNOCRACY AND POPULISM
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
DE VRIES C. Room 41, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 20726
Cl.31
DYNAMICS OF GLOBAL CAPITALISM
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
COLLI A.-GIACOMIN V. Room 41, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30006
Cl.32
SISTEMA FINANZIARIO / FINANCIAL MARKETS AND INSTITUTIONS
CLMG
BONACORSI L. Room 35, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30008
Cl.05
FONDAMENTI DI ORGANIZZAZIONE / FUNDAMENTALS OF ORGANIZATION
CLEAM
PERRONE V. Room N03, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30008
Cl.11
FONDAMENTI DI ORGANIZZAZIONE / FUNDAMENTALS OF ORGANIZATION
CLEACC
CINQUE S. Room N26, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30011
Cl.01
SEMINARI DI BUSINESS ETHICS E RESPONSABILITA' SOCIALE [BUSINESS ETHICS AND SOCIAL RESPONSABILITIES SEMINARS]
CLEAM, CLEF
PERRINI F. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30011
Cl.01
SEMINARI DI BUSINESS ETHICS E RESPONSABILITA' SOCIALE [BUSINESS ETHICS AND SOCIAL RESPONSABILITIES SEMINARS]
CLEAM, CLEF
PERRINI F. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30013
Cl.09
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW
CLEF
MOSCA M.-BALP G. Room 1, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30013
Cl.10
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW
CLEF
GHEZZI F. Room 2, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30013
Cl.02
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW
CLEAM
STRAMPELLI G.-BONOTTO L. Room 202, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30013
Cl.03
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW
CLEAM
BISOGNI G.-SIRONI A. Room 203, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30013
Cl.04
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW
CLEAM
BUFFA DI PERRERO E.-LEVERONE F. Room 21, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30013
Cl.05
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW
CLEAM
MAGNANI P.-FERRARI M. Room 31, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30013
Cl.07
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW
CLEAM
CARRIERE P.-FELLER A. Room N12, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30013
Cl.06
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW
CLEAM
PIACENTINI V.-PRENESTINI F. Room N33, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30013
Cl.01
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE / COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW
CLEAM
BIANCHI L.-PICCIAU C. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30025
Cl.09
METODI QUANTITATIVI PER LA FINANZA [QUANTITATIVE METHODS FOR FINANCE]
CLEF
POLI E.-GURIOLI G. Room N01, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30027
Cl.10
ECONOMIA E GESTIONE DELLE ISTITUZIONI FINANZIARIE [ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT OF FINANCIAL INSTITUTION]
CLEF
PACI S.-BRUNO B.-PAMBIANCO R.-ZORZOLI S. Room 2, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30027
Cl.09
ECONOMIA E GESTIONE DELLE ISTITUZIONI FINANZIARIE [ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT OF FINANCIAL INSTITUTION]
CLEF
PACI S.-BRUNO B.-PAMBIANCO R.-ZORZOLI S. Room 1, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30035
Cl.11
STORIA ECONOMICA E DEL PENSIERO ECONOMICO / ECONOMIC HISTORY AND HISTORY OF ECONOMIC THOUGHT
CLEACC
AMATO M. Room Maggiore, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30054
Cl.31
INTERNATIONAL AND MONETARY ECONOMICS
BIG, CLEAM, BIEF, BEMACS, WBB
SERGEYEV D. Room N25, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30054
Cl.32
INTERNATIONAL AND MONETARY ECONOMICS
BIG, CLEAM, BIEF, BEMACS, WBB
SERGEYEV D. Room N28, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30055
Cl.32
FINANCIAL ECONOMICS
BIG, CLEAM, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, BESS-CLES
JENSEN C. Room N28, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30055
Cl.31
FINANCIAL ECONOMICS
BIG, CLEAM, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, BESS-CLES
JENSEN C. Room N28, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30056
Cl.16
EUROPEAN ECONOMIC POLICY
BIEM
SONNO T.-MERELLI M. Room N22, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30056
Cl.17
EUROPEAN ECONOMIC POLICY
BIEM, WBB
ALTOMONTE C.-PASSARELLI F. Room N23, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30056
Cl.24
EUROPEAN ECONOMIC POLICY
ALTOMONTE C.-PASSARELLI F. Room N23, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30056
Cl.15
EUROPEAN ECONOMIC POLICY
BIEM
MERELLI M.-SONNO T. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30057
Cl.31
INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS
BIEF
LIU J. Room N03, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30058
Cl.21
COMPARATIVE BUSINESS AND EUROPEAN LAW
BIEF
BORSELLI A.-GAGLIANI G. Room 33, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30058
Cl.22
COMPARATIVE BUSINESS AND EUROPEAN LAW
BIEF
VITALI M.-MARCHETTI F. Room 34, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30058
Cl.15
COMPARATIVE BUSINESS AND EUROPEAN LAW
BIEM, WBB
BORSELLI A.-DORDI C. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30058
Cl.24
COMPARATIVE BUSINESS AND EUROPEAN LAW
BORSELLI A.-DORDI C. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30058
Cl.17
COMPARATIVE BUSINESS AND EUROPEAN LAW
BIEM
DE NICOLA A.-BORLINI L.-DORDI C. Room N11, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30063
Cl.09
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
CLEF
GURIOLI G.-MAININI A. Room N01, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30063
Cl.08
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
CLEAM
ROCCA M.-LEONETTI P. Room N14, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30063
Cl.17
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
BIEM
OSIMO G. Room N23, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30063
Cl.15
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
BIEM
VEGNI F. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30063
Cl.10
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
CLEF
CIGOLA M. Room N02, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30063
Cl.16
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
BIEM
CILLO A.-FEIN D. Room N22, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30063
Cl.22
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
BIEF
MARIANO L. Room N26, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30063
Cl.21
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
BIEF
D'AMICO M. Room N15, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30063
Cl.01
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
CLEAM
IMPEDOVO M.-RICOTTI S. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30063
Cl.02
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
CLEAM
COFFETTI E.-ANDREANO F. Room N12, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30063
Cl.03
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
CLEAM
DE TULLIO J. Room N24, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30063
Cl.04
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
CLEAM
IMPEDOVO M.-ZAVELANI ROSSI M. Room N14, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30063
Cl.05
MATEMATICA - MODULO 2 (APPLICATA) / MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED)
CLEAM
TONOLI F.-MONTI G. Room N15, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30065
Cl.11
ECONOMIA - MODULO 1 (MICROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 1 (MICROECONOMICS)
CLEACC
NEGRELLI S. Room N16, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30065
Cl.12
ECONOMIA - MODULO 1 (MICROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 1 (MICROECONOMICS)
CLEACC
BRUNO G.-STRINGHI A. Room N19, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30066
Cl.16
ECONOMIA - MODULO 2 (MACROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MACROECONOMICS)
BIEM
DE MICCO P.-WALLNER M. Room N22, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30066
Cl.02
ECONOMIA - MODULO 2 (MACROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MACROECONOMICS)
CLEAM
BOSCO M. Room N04, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30066
Cl.08
ECONOMIA - MODULO 2 (MACROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MACROECONOMICS)
CLEAM
DEANA G.-FRANCESCHIN R. Room N14, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30066
Cl.17
ECONOMIA - MODULO 2 (MACROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MACROECONOMICS)
BIEM
MORI A.-BRENNA C. Room N23, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30066
Cl.15
ECONOMIA - MODULO 2 (MACROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MACROECONOMICS)
BIEM
DE MICCO P.-WALLNER M. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30066
Cl.04
ECONOMIA - MODULO 2 (MACROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MACROECONOMICS)
CLEAM
GIBERT RIVAS A.-MARCATO A. Room N14, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30066
Cl.05
ECONOMIA - MODULO 2 (MACROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MACROECONOMICS)
CLEAM
BOSCO M. Room N15, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30066
Cl.07
ECONOMIA - MODULO 2 (MACROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MACROECONOMICS)
CLEAM
PANUNZI F.-FRANCESCHIN R.-SCERVINI F. Room N18, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30066
Cl.01
ECONOMIA - MODULO 2 (MACROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MACROECONOMICS)
CLEAM
FERRAGUTO G. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30066
Cl.06
ECONOMIA - MODULO 2 (MACROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MACROECONOMICS)
CLEAM
BORGHI E.-BRENNA C. Room N16, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30066
Cl.03
ECONOMIA - MODULO 2 (MACROECONOMIA) / ECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MACROECONOMICS)
CLEAM
FERRAGUTO G. Room N24, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 19:20 Class timetable 30145
Cl.32
DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
FIORIN S.-DELFINO A. Room 34, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30151
Cl.32
PRINCIPLES OF INTERNATIONAL FINANCE
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, BESS-CLES
GIGANTE G. Room N19, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30151
Cl.31
PRINCIPLES OF INTERNATIONAL FINANCE
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, BESS-CLES
GIGANTE G. Room N19, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30154
Cl.34
TECHNOLOGY AND INNOVATION MANAGEMENT
BIEM
FOSFURI A. Room N11, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30154
Cl.34
TECHNOLOGY AND INNOVATION MANAGEMENT
BIEM
FOSFURI A. Room N11, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30161
Cl.31
REVISIONE AZIENDALE [AUDITING]
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
LIVATINO M.-SALA M. Room 4, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30174
Cl.31
ECONOMIA E GESTIONE DELLE ASSICURAZIONI VITA E DEI FONDI PENSIONE [ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT OF LIFE INSURANCE AND PENSION FUNDS]
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
PACI S.-VALLACQUA F. Room 34, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30175
Cl.31
ELEMENTI DI MATEMATICA PER I MERCATI FINANZIARI [MATHEMATICS FOR FINANCIAL MARKETS]
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
GURIOLI G. Room 43, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30177
Cl.31
FINANCIAL MODELLING
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
COLLA P. Room InfoAS05, Floor -2, Roentgen
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30184
Cl.31
RISK MANAGEMENT WITH DERIVATIVES
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
GABBI G.-ZANOTTI G. Room C, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30185
Cl.31
VALUTAZIONE DELLE AZIENDE / BUSINESS VALUATION
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
ZANETTI L.-VILLANI M. Room 31, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30185
Cl.32
VALUTAZIONE DELLE AZIENDE / BUSINESS VALUATION
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
ZANETTI L.-ETRO L. Room 31, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30208
Cl.31
MANAGEMENT DELLE ISTITUZIONI CULTURALI E ARTISTICHE [ARTS AND CULTURAL MANAGEMENT]
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, BESS-CLES
SALVEMINI S.-CARU' A.-FORTI L. Room N16, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30215
Cl.32
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS AND MANAGEMENT
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
PEDERSEN T. Room 25, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30215
Cl.31
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS AND MANAGEMENT
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
PEDERSEN T. Room 25, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30221
Cl.34
MANAGEMENT OF FASHION COMPANIES
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
VARACCA CAPELLO P.-POIANELLA C.-RINALDI F. Room N13, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30225
Cl.31
MARKETING DELLE PICCOLE E MEDIE IMPRESE [SMALL BUSINESS MARKETING]
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
MAURI C. Room A, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30245
Cl.32
METODO, CRITICA E RICERCA NELLE DISCIPLINE ARTISTICHE / CRITICAL APPROACHES TO THE ARTS
CLEACC
ZACCARIA G. Room N21, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30245
Cl.34
METODO, CRITICA E RICERCA NELLE DISCIPLINE ARTISTICHE / CRITICAL APPROACHES TO THE ARTS
CLEACC
GEREVINI S. Room 11, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30258
Cl.31
INNOVAZIONE E GLOBALIZZAZIONE [INNOVATION AND GLOBALIZATION]
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
MAVILIA R.-GAGLIARDI L. Room B, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30264
Cl.07
SCIENZA DELLE FINANZE / PUBLIC FINANCE
CLEAM
PUGLISI R. Room N30, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30264
Cl.11
SCIENZA DELLE FINANZE / PUBLIC FINANCE
CLEACC
DEVILLANOVA C. Room N34, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30264
Cl.12
SCIENZA DELLE FINANZE / PUBLIC FINANCE
CLEACC
CASTELNOVO P. Room N35, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30288
Cl.08
SEMINARI PER LO SVILUPPO DELLE COMPETENZE MANAGERIALI E DI LEADERSHIP / LEADERSHIP AND MANAGERIAL SKILLS SEMINAR
CLEAM
PURICELLI M. Room Maggiore, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30288
Cl.08
SEMINARI PER LO SVILUPPO DELLE COMPETENZE MANAGERIALI E DI LEADERSHIP / LEADERSHIP AND MANAGERIAL SKILLS SEMINAR
CLEAM
PURICELLI M. Room Maggiore, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30288
Cl.11
SEMINARI PER LO SVILUPPO DELLE COMPETENZE MANAGERIALI E DI LEADERSHIP / LEADERSHIP AND MANAGERIAL SKILLS SEMINAR
CLEACC
CINQUE S. Room N32, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30288
Cl.08
SEMINARI PER LO SVILUPPO DELLE COMPETENZE MANAGERIALI E DI LEADERSHIP / LEADERSHIP AND MANAGERIAL SKILLS SEMINAR
CLEAM
PURICELLI M. Room Maggiore, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30288
Cl.11
SEMINARI PER LO SVILUPPO DELLE COMPETENZE MANAGERIALI E DI LEADERSHIP / LEADERSHIP AND MANAGERIAL SKILLS SEMINAR
CLEACC
CINQUE S. Room N32, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30288
Cl.11
SEMINARI PER LO SVILUPPO DELLE COMPETENZE MANAGERIALI E DI LEADERSHIP / LEADERSHIP AND MANAGERIAL SKILLS SEMINAR
CLEACC
CINQUE S. Room N32, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30301
Cl.11
ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLEACC
JACOBS A. Room 202, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30301
Cl.10
ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLEF
TOOKE H.-PARK D. Room 25, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30301
Cl.04
ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLEAM
JACOBS J. Room N06, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30301
Cl.05
ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLEAM
COSTELLO D. Room N08, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30301
Cl.06
ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLEAM
PARK D. Room N12, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30301
Cl.08
ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLEAM
NICHOLAS R. Room N13, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30301
Cl.02
ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLEAM
SALES R. Room N22, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30301
Cl.03
ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLEAM
NICHOLAS R.-JACOBS A. Room N26, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30303
Cl.01
ITALIANO (I LINGUA) [ITALIAN (FIRST LANGUAGE)]
BIG, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
BORATTO P. Room 202, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30305
Cl.01
SPAGNOLO (I LINGUA) [SPANISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)]
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, CLMG, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
GIMENEZ ROMAN M.-ESTEVE BIANCHINI M. Room 203, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30306
Cl.01
TEDESCO (I LINGUA) [GERMAN (FIRST LANGUAGE)]
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, CLMG, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
KOCH K. Room 11, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Class timetable 30307
Cl.06
FRANCESE (II LINGUA) [FRENCH (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
BIG, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
GODET C. Room 21, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Class timetable 30307
Cl.05
FRANCESE (II LINGUA) [FRENCH (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
BIG, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
OUDGHIRI H. Room N11, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Class timetable 30307
Cl.04
FRANCESE (II LINGUA) [FRENCH (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
BIG, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
RAMBERT J. Room N18, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Class timetable 30308
Cl.01
ITALIANO (II LINGUA) [ITALIAN (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
BIG, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
CONTINI M. Room N12, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Class timetable 30308
Cl.02
ITALIANO (II LINGUA) [ITALIAN (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
BIG, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
AGNOLETTO G. Room N13, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Class timetable 30308
Cl.03
ITALIANO (II LINGUA) [ITALIAN (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
BIG, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
MATTEI M. Room N16, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30310
Cl.06
SPAGNOLO (II LINGUA) [SPANISH (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
BIG, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
RODRIGUEZ DE ARCE I. Room 21, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30310
Cl.07
SPAGNOLO (II LINGUA) [SPANISH (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
BIG, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
GOMEZ MARTINEZ M. Room 22, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30310
Cl.08
SPAGNOLO (II LINGUA) [SPANISH (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
BIG, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
CESTAO LOPEZ M. Room 23, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30310
Cl.09
SPAGNOLO (II LINGUA) [SPANISH (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
BIG, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
ESTEVE BIANCHINI M. Room 24, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Class timetable 30311
Cl.02
TEDESCO (II LINGUA) [GERMAN (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
BIG, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
SERENA A. Room N10, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30313
Cl.31
ECONOMICS OF INSTITUTIONS AND CULTURE
CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB
SQUICCIARINI M. Room 33, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30320
Cl.23
QUANTITATIVE METHODS FOR SOCIAL SCIENCES (MODULE II - STATISTICS)
BIG
GRAZIANI R.-GREGORI E. Room N03, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30326
Cl.23
INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMICS (MODULE II -MACROECONOMICS)
BIG
DE MICCO P. Room N03, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30326
Cl.23
INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMICS (MODULE II -MACROECONOMICS)
BIG
DE MICCO P. Room N29, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30329
Cl.23
HISTORY (MODULE II- HISTORY OF POLITICAL INSTITUTIONS)
BIG
FOCHESATO M.-DINCECCO M. Room 11, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30336
Cl.23
ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS
BIG
WU X. Room N30, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30336
Cl.23
ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS
BIG
WU X. Room N30, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30352
Cl.09
SCIENZA DELLE FINANZE [PUBLIC FINANCE]
CLEF
DAL SANTO F. Room N01, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30352
Cl.10
SCIENZA DELLE FINANZE [PUBLIC FINANCE]
CLEF
DAL SANTO F. Room N02, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30380
Cl.31
THE GLOBAL INDUSTRY OF IMAGINARIES
CLEACC
AUTERA S. Room 35, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30380
Cl.31
THE GLOBAL INDUSTRY OF IMAGINARIES
CLEACC
AUTERA S. Room 35, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30401
Cl.25
MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS - MODULE 2 (STATISTICS)
BEMACS
SANTACROCE M.-GUARNIERO P. Room N20, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30404
Cl.25
ACCOUNTING
BEMACS
SCARANI L.-ERINC M.-KRASTEVA E. Room N20, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30405
Cl.25
FUNDAMENTALS OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LAW
BEMACS
BASSINI M.-MONTI M.-POLLICINO O. Room N20, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30408
Cl.25
ADVANCED MATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS - MODULE 2 (ADVANCED STATISTICAL METHODS)
BEMACS
LIJOI A.-CAMERLENGHI F. Room N20, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30412
Cl.25
MACHINE LEARNING
BEMACS
ZECCHINA R.-FEINAUER C. Room N20, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30414
Cl.25
PRINCIPLES OF FINANCE
BEMACS
ROSSI S. Room N13, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30419
Cl.25
COMPUTATIONAL MICROECONOMICS - MODULE 2 (MECHANISM DESIGN)
BEMACS
KOS N. Room 32, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30423
Cl.09
DIRITTO - MODULO 1 (PRIVATO) / LAW - MODULE 1 (PRIVATE LAW)
CLEF
BALBUSSO S. Room N01, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30423
Cl.07
DIRITTO - MODULO 1 (PRIVATO) / LAW - MODULE 1 (PRIVATE LAW)
CLEAM
TESSERA D.-DE MICHEL R. Room N18, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30423
Cl.02
DIRITTO - MODULO 1 (PRIVATO) / LAW - MODULE 1 (PRIVATE LAW)
CLEAM
SCARSO A.-BUSANI A. Room N21, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30424
Cl.07-Gr.64
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
DEBERNARDI M. Room INFO6, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30424
Cl.06-Gr.62
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
SOMENZI D. Room INFOU01, Floor basement, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30424
Cl.04-Gr.58
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
TOSI D. Room InfoAS04, Floor -2, Roentgen
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30424
Cl.05-Gr.60
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
GRIGNOLIO G. Room InfoAS05, Floor -2, Roentgen
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30424
Cl.01
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
DE PRA M. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30424
Cl.07-Gr.63
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
DEBERNARDI M. Room INFO6, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30424
Cl.06-Gr.61
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
SOMENZI D. Room INFOU01, Floor basement, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30424
Cl.04-Gr.57
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
TOSI D. Room InfoAS04, Floor -2, Roentgen
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30424
Cl.05-Gr.59
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
GRIGNOLIO G. Room InfoAS05, Floor -2, Roentgen
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30424
Cl.01
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
DE PRA M. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30424
Cl.09-Gr.68
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEF
PEREGO A. Room InfoAS04, Floor -2, Roentgen
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30424
Cl.08-Gr.66
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
TONI C. Room INFO6, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30424
Cl.09-Gr.67
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEF
PEREGO A. Room InfoAS04, Floor -2, Roentgen
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30424
Cl.10-Gr.70
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEF
DE PRA M. Room InfoAS05, Floor -2, Roentgen
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30424
Cl.08-Gr.65
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEAM
TONI C. Room INFO6, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30424
Cl.10-Gr.69
COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEF
DE PRA M. Room InfoAS05, Floor -2, Roentgen
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30427
Cl.18
BILANCIO - MODULO 2 / ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS - MODULE 2
BIEM
PETTINICCHIO A.-CHEN X. Room N24, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30427
Cl.17
BILANCIO - MODULO 2 / ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS - MODULE 2
BIEM
MARRA A. Room N23, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30427
Cl.15
BILANCIO - MODULO 2 / ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS - MODULE 2
BIEM
MARRA A.-SCARANI L. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30427
Cl.09
BILANCIO - MODULO 2 / ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS - MODULE 2
CLEF
VENTURINI G.-BERTOLI L. Room N01, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30427
Cl.10
BILANCIO - MODULO 2 / ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS - MODULE 2
CLEF
MAZZOLA P.-MONTEFORTE SPECCHI B. Room N02, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30427
Cl.16
BILANCIO - MODULO 2 / ACCOUNTING AND FINANCIAL STATEMENT ANALYSIS - MODULE 2
BIEM
VINCENZI R.-KRASTEVA E. Room N22, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30428
Cl.18
INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - MODULE 1
EBSL, BIEM
MOTTOLA LUCANO F. Room N18, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30428
Cl.22
INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - MODULE 1
EBSL, BIEF
PATTI F. Room N26, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30428
Cl.21
INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - MODULE 1
EBSL, BIEF
DI MICCO D.-GAGLIANI G. Room N15, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30428
Cl.15
INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - MODULE 1
EBSL, BIEM
MEZZANOTTE F. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30428
Cl.16
INTRODUCTION TO THE LEGAL SYSTEM - MODULE 1
EBSL, BIEM
BARTOLINI F. Room N31, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30431
Cl.31
LAW - MODULE 2 (PRIVATE LAW)
EBSL, WBB
GAGLIANI G. Room B, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30433
Cl.12
FINANZA - MODULO 1 (FINANZA AZIENDALE) / FINANCE - MODULE 1 (CORPORATE FINANCE)
CLEACC
DALLOCCHIO M.-PETTINATO O. Room N35, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30434
Cl.12
FINANZA - MODULO 2 (SISTEMA FINANZIARIO) / FINANCE - MODULE 2 (FINANCIAL MARKETS AND INSTITUTIONS)
CLEACC
MARCHESI C. Room N34, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30439
Cl.31
GREEN MARKETING
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
BUCCOLIERO L.-BELLIO E. Room 21, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30443
Cl.15
INTERNATIONAL MACROECONOMICS
BIG, CLEAM, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB
BORGHI E.-DEANA G. LIVE ROOM
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30443
Cl.18
INTERNATIONAL MACROECONOMICS
BIG, CLEAM, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB
BORGHI E.-DEANA G. Room N13, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30443
Cl.17
INTERNATIONAL MACROECONOMICS
BIG, CLEAM, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB
BORGHI E.-DEANA G. Room N23, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30444
Cl.31
PUBLIC MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS GOVERNMENT RELATIONS)
CLEF, BIEF, BEMACS, WBB
TARRICONE R.-OTTO M. Room 12, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30449
Cl.13
MATHEMATICS - MODULE 2 (APPLIED MATHEMATICS)
BESS-CLES
CIGOLA M.-DE TULLIO J. Room N02, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30456
Cl.13
STATISTICS - MODULE 1 (THEORY AND METHODS)
BESS-CLES
GIGLIARANO C.-BOELLA M. Room N12, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30461
Cl.13
PRIVATE AND BUSINESS LAW
BESS-CLES
BALP G.-GAGLIANI G.-MOSCA M. Room N24, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30462
Cl.13
ECONOMETRICS
BESS-CLES
MARCELLINO M.-DEANA G.-LEOMBRONI F. Room N10, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30463
Cl.13
MIND AND SOCIETY: INTRO TO COGNITIVE SCIENCES
BESS-CLES
NUNNARI S. Room N10, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30466
Cl.13
CULTURE, INSTITUTIONS AND DEVELOPMENT
BESS-CLES
SQUICCIARINI M. Room A, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 30468
Cl.13
INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
BESS-CLES
OTTAVIANO G. Room A, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30483
Cl.31
POLITICS OF ADVANCED DEMOCRACIES
BIG, BESS-CLES
MARTIN L. Room 11, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30487
Cl.31
POLITICAL REGIMES
BIG
DI LONARDO L. Room 11, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30490
Cl.31
FISCAL MACROECONOMICS
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
COTTARELLI C. Room 23, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30491
Cl.31
FISCALITA' DELLE IMPRESE E DELLE SOCIETA' [BUSINESS TAXATION]
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
CONTRINO A.-CONSOLO G. Room 34, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30495
Cl.31
INNOVATION AND BIG DATA FOR THE PUBLIC SECTOR
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
JUGL M.-DESOUZA K.-MINERVINI M. Room 24, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30497
Cl.31
HEALTH AND SOCIETY
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
STUCKLER D. Room 24, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30498
Cl.32
PRINCIPLES OF E-MARKETING AND E-COMMERCE
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
BUCCOLIERO L. Room 32, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30517
Cl.31
PYTHON PROGRAMMING FOR ECONOMICS, MANAGEMENT AND FINANCE
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
IOZZI F.-DURANTE D. Room N34, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30525
Cl.31
DIGITAL STRATEGY
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
PRANDELLI E. Room 22, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30529
Cl.31
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND STRATEGIC INNOVATION IN THE FASHION INDUSTRY
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
SAVIOLO S.-MARAFIOTI E. Room Notari, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 30529
Cl.31
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND STRATEGIC INNOVATION IN THE FASHION INDUSTRY
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
SAVIOLO S.-MARAFIOTI E. Room Notari, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Class timetable 30529
Cl.31
ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND STRATEGIC INNOVATION IN THE FASHION INDUSTRY
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
SAVIOLO S.-MARAFIOTI E. Room Notari, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 30537
Cl.27
FOUNDATIONS OF PHYSICS I
BAI
ZECCHINA R.-MALATESTA E. Room N30, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 30540
Cl.27
COMPUTER SCIENCE - MODULE 2 (COMPUTING THEORY AND ALGORITHMS)
BAI
TREVISAN L.-IOZZI F. Room N11, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 30543
Cl.27
MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS - MODULE 2
BAI
LAVENANT H. Room N30, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 30571
Cl.31
FASHION COLLECTIONS AND SUSTAINABILITY
CLEACC
VARACCA CAPELLO P.-POIANELLA C.-RINALDI F. Room 41, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Class timetable 30575
Cl.31
MANAGING THE GREEN TRANSITION: THE ROLE OF UTILITIES
BIG, CLEAM, CLEF, BIEF, BIEM, BEMACS, WBB, CLEACC, BESS-CLES
GILARDONI A.-CUTRONE P.-VALOTTI G. Room N18, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 14:30 16:00 Class timetable 40212
Cl.01
MICROECONOMICS 4
ECFIN
KOS N. Room 07
15/04/2021 14:30 16:00 Class timetable 40212
Cl.31
MICROECONOMICS 4
KOS N. Room 07
15/04/2021 16:30 18:00 Class timetable 40213
Cl.01
MACROECONOMICS 4
ECFIN
IOVINO L. Room 07
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 40272
Cl.01
ECONOMETRICS 3
ECFIN
BAI Y. Room 07
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 40272
Cl.31
ECONOMETRICS 3
BAI Y. Room 07
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 40343
Cl.04
ADVANCED TOPICS IN SOCIAL DYNAMICS
PP&A
ESPING-ANDERSEN G.
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 40358
Cl.04
GLOBAL HEALTH AND HEALTH INEQUALITIES
PP&A
STUCKLER D.
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 40431
Cl.02
RESEARCH BOOT CAMP
BA&M
DUTT N.-ACEVES P. Room 101, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 40431
Cl.02
RESEARCH BOOT CAMP
BA&M
DUTT N.-ACEVES P. Room 101, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 40978
Cl.01
ACCOUNTING 3 - STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING RESEARCH
ECFIN
DITILLO A. Room N10, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 40978
Cl.01
ACCOUNTING 3 - STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING RESEARCH
ECFIN
DITILLO A. Room N10, Floor 1st, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 40978
Cl.01
ACCOUNTING 3 - STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING RESEARCH
ECFIN
CHEN X. 5-C4-SR02, Floor 5th, Roentgen
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 40978
Cl.01
ACCOUNTING 3 - STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING RESEARCH
ECFIN
CHEN X. 5-C4-SR02, Floor 5th, Roentgen
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 40989
Cl.04
COMPUTATIONAL SOCIAL SCIENCE
PP&A
CAVALLI N. Room 206
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 40989
Cl.04
COMPUTATIONAL SOCIAL SCIENCE
PP&A
CAVALLI N. Room 206
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 50014
Cl.19
ECONOMIA AZIENDALE E BILANCIO - MODULO 2 (BILANCIO) [MANAGEMENT AND ACCOUNTING - MODULE 2 (ACCOUNTING)]
CLMG
PINI M.-LOCOROTONDO L. Room 1, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 50014
Cl.19
ECONOMIA AZIENDALE E BILANCIO - MODULO 2 (BILANCIO) [MANAGEMENT AND ACCOUNTING - MODULE 2 (ACCOUNTING)]
CLMG
PINI M.-LOCOROTONDO L. Room N28, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50018
Cl.20
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE [COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW]
CLMG
VENTORUZZO M.-MALTESE D. Room N03, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50018
Cl.19
DIRITTO COMMERCIALE [COMPANY AND BUSINESS LAW]
CLMG
NOTARI M.-PICCIAU A. Room Zappa, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 50021
Cl.20
STORIA GIURIDICA DELLE ISTITUZIONI ECONOMICHE [LEGAL HISTORY OF ECONOMIC INSTITUTIONS]
CLMG
MONTI A.-PODESTA' G. Room N21, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 50021
Cl.20
STORIA GIURIDICA DELLE ISTITUZIONI ECONOMICHE [LEGAL HISTORY OF ECONOMIC INSTITUTIONS]
CLMG
MONTI A.-PODESTA' G. Room N21, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 19:20 Class timetable 50033
Cl.19
DIRITTO PROCESSUALE PENALE - MODULO 1 [CRIMINAL PROCEDURE - MODULE 1]
CLMG
CERESA-GASTALDO M. Room N06, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 16:50 19:20 Class timetable 50033
Cl.20
DIRITTO PROCESSUALE PENALE - MODULO 1 [CRIMINAL PROCEDURE - MODULE 1]
CLMG
LONATI S. Room N07, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50035
Cl.19
DIRITTO ED ECONOMIA DEI MERCATI FINANZIARI [FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS AND MARKETS LAW AND ECONOMICS]
CLMG
ZORZOLI S.-GIANNELLI A. Room N06, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 50045
Cl.19
DIRITTO CIVILE - MODULO 1 [CIVIL LAW - MODULE 1]
CLMG
LUCCHINI GUASTALLA E. Room N06, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 50045
Cl.20
DIRITTO CIVILE - MODULO 1 [CIVIL LAW - MODULE 1]
CLMG
GUARNERI A.-INZITARI B. Room N07, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 50057
Cl.19
METODI QUANTITATIVI [QUANTITATIVE METHODS]
CLMG
D'AMICO M. Room Zappa, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 50057
Cl.20
METODI QUANTITATIVI [QUANTITATIVE METHODS]
CLMG
GURIOLI G. Room Perego, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Class timetable 50058
Cl.19
DIRITTO COSTITUZIONALE ITALIANO ED EUROPEO [ITALIAN AND EUROPEAN CONSTITUTIONAL LAW]
CLMG
POLLICINO O.-CARTABIA M.-PARIS D. Room Zappa, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Class timetable 50063
Cl.31
BANKING LAW
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
GIANNELLI A. Room 302, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 50077
Cl.31
INTERNATIONAL AND COMPARATIVE TAXATION
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
GARBARINO C.-ROLLE G.-TURINA A. Room 41, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 50102
Cl.31
DIRITTO PENALE - MODULO II (FOCUS SU CRIMINALITA' ECONOMICA) [CRIMINAL LAW - MODULE II (FOCUS ON CORPORATE AND BUSINESS CRIMES)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, CLMG, MM, AFC, DSBA, FIN, ACME
MUCCIARELLI F.-BASILE E. Room 203, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50127
Cl.02
ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLMG
JACOBS J. Room 1, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50127
Cl.01
ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLMG
SALES R. Room N26, Floor 2nd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 50128
Cl.01
LEGAL ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLMG
JACOBS J. Room 31, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 50128
Cl.02
LEGAL ENGLISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)
CLMG
Mc HARDY CLARK J. Room 32, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50132
Cl.02
SPAGNOLO (II LINGUA) [SPANISH (SECOND LANGUAGE)]
CLMG
JIMENEZ A. Room N07, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50138
Cl.99
SPAGNOLO (I LINGUA) [SPANISH (FIRST LANGUAGE)]
GIMENEZ ROMAN M.-ESTEVE BIANCHINI M. Room 203, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50139
Cl.99
TEDESCO (I LINGUA) [GERMAN (FIRST LANGUAGE)]
KOCH K. Room 11, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Class timetable 50153
Cl.31
DIRITTO PENALE (FOCUS SU CRIMINALITA' ECONOMICA) [CRIMINAL LAW (FOCUS ON CORPORATE AND BUSINESS CRIMES)]
MUCCIARELLI F.-BASILE E. Room 203, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50155
Cl.31
CRIMINAL LAW - MODULE II (PATHS OF INTERNATIONALIZATION)
CLMG
BASILE E. Room B, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50156
Cl.31
CRIMINAL LAW (PATHS OF INTERNATIONALIZATION)
BASILE E. Room B, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50203
Cl.31
DIRITTO DELLA CRISI D'IMPRESA (ITALIANO ED EUROPEO) [BANKRUPTCY LAW (ITALIAN AND EUROPEAN)]
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
CAVALLINI C.-GABOARDI M. Room 302, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Class timetable 50211
Cl.20
ISTITUZIONI DI DIRITTO PRIVATO - MODULO 2 [PRINCIPLES OF PRIVATE LAW - MODULE 2]
CLMG
PATTI F. Room Perego, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 50239
Cl.19
INTERNATIONAL LAW
CLMG
O'KEEFE R. Room N06, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 50239
Cl.20
INTERNATIONAL LAW
CLMG
BORLINI L.-GASBARRI L. Room N07, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50245
Cl.31
DIRITTO DEL LAVORO - MODULO II (ISTITUZIONI DEL MERCATO DEL LAVORO) [LABOUR LAW - MODULE II (LABOUR MARKET INSTITUTIONS)]
CLMG
DEL CONTE M. Room 201, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Class timetable 50246
Cl.31
DIRITTO DEL LAVORO (ISTITUZIONI DEL MERCATO DEL LAVORO) [LABOUR LAW (LABOUR MARKET INSTITUTIONS)]
DEL CONTE M. Room 201, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Class timetable 50251
Cl.31
CHINESE LAW
IM, CLELI, EMIT, GIO, PPA, M, DES-ESS, MM, AFC, DSBA, CLMG, FIN, ACME
JIANG H. Room 12, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 14:00 17:30 Activities Attivita varie MASEM
Room 3, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 17:30 20:00 Activities Aule studio MASEM
Room 3, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Activities ATTIVITA' INTEGRATIVE - Lingua e cultura Italiana
Italiano - CELI 3/CILS DUE B2
Room 23, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Activities Corso di Laurea Magistrale
Attivita MM
Room 4a, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25;  Room 4b, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25;  Room 4c, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 09:00 19:00 Activities Corporate Marketing & Communication, Events & Protocol
Registrazioni
Room 16, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 14:40 Activities Technology
Room N36, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13;  Room N37, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 14:40 Activities Students
Room N04, Floor ground floor, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 12:10 15:00 Activities Technology
Room N35, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Activities Academic Services, BISE, IT Education Center
Attivita Integrative: 'Introduction to AI Technology' (Chiara Debernardi/ Andrea Giussani)
Room InfoAS04, Floor -2, Roentgen
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Activities Academic Services, BISE, IT Education Center
Attivita Integrative: 'Project management per la certificazione EPM' (Marco Sampietro)
Room InfoAS05, Floor -2, Roentgen
15/04/2021 18:40 20:20 Activities Corso di Laurea Magistrale
Attivita MM
Room 12, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25;  Room 14, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25;  Room C, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 11:50 Activities Dipartimento di Scienze Sociali e Politiche
Attivita extra 20615
Room N31, Floor 3rd, Sraffa 13
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Activities Academic Planning, Scuola Superiore Universitaria
Seminari Prof.ssa Caru - Ethics and Moral Philosophy
Room Manfredini, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 12:10 13:40 Activities Dipartimento di Economia Ettore Bocconi
Cod. 30066 'Economia - Modulo 2 (Macroeconomia)' - classe 15 (aula per lezioni)
Room F, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 18:20 Activities Dipartimento di Management e Tecnologia
Attivita extra-didattica Cod. 30380 'The Global Industry of Imaginaries'
Room 36, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Activities ATTIVITA' INTEGRATIVE - Lingua e cultura Portoghese
Certificazione CIPLE
Room 25, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 18:40 20:10 Activities ATTIVITA' INTEGRATIVE - Lingua e cultura Russa
Room 4, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 14:00 17:10 Activities MEMIT
Primo piano - Box 8;  Primo piano - Box 7;  Primo piano - Box 6;  Primo piano - Box 5;  Primo piano - Box 4;  Primo piano - Box 3;  Primo piano - Box 2;  Primo piano - Box 1;  Piano terra - Box 9;  Piano terra - Box 8;  Piano terra - Box 7;  Piano terra - Box 6
15/04/2021 08:30 10:00 Activities Aule studio
Room 41, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25;  Room 43, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25;  Room 13, Floor 1st, Sarfatti 25;  Room 203, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 10:20 12:50 Activities Aule studio
Room 34, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25;  Room C, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25;  Room 201, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 13:10 14:40 Activities Aule studio
Room 44, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25;  Room 21, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25;  Room A, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25;  Room 203, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 15:00 16:30 Activities Aule studio
Room 44, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25
15/04/2021 16:50 18:20 Activities Aule studio
Room 43, Floor 4th, Sarfatti 25;  Room 25, Floor 2nd, Sarfatti 25;  Room 4, Floor ground floor, Sarfatti 25;  Room 31, Floor 3rd, Sarfatti 25